|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Chase Bocken
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 4 | 328 | - | - | 160 | - | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 82.0 |
| Totals | 4 | 328 | - | - | 160 | - | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 82.0 |
Breck Ferrin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 6 | 482 | - | - | 155 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 80.3 |
| Totals | 6 | 482 | - | - | 155 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 80.3 |
Noah Frobom
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 15 | 1188 | - | 234 | 153 | 81 | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 79.2 |
| 2018-19 | 11 | 890 | - | 242 | 158 | 81 | 76 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 80.9 |
| 2019-20 | 13 | 1029 | - | 231 | 152 | - | 76 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 79.2 |
| 2020-21 | 9 | 682 | - | 227 | 150 | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 75.8 |
| Totals | 48 | 3789 | - | 227 | 150 | 81 | 73 | - | 22 | - | 1 | 4 | 78.9 |
Spencer Kronbeck
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 14 | 1136 | - | - | 155 | 79 | 75 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 81.1 |
| 2018-19 | 14 | 1117 | - | 238 | 152 | 81 | 72 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 79.8 |
| 2019-20 | 13 | 1025 | - | 229 | 153 | - | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 78.8 |
| 2020-21 | 9 | 699 | - | 221 | 153 | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 77.7 |
| Totals | 50 | 3977 | - | 221 | 152 | 79 | 72 | - | 23 | - | - | 1 | 79.5 |
Aaron Lawless
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2019-20 | 10 | 835 | - | 247 | 163 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 83.5 |
| 2020-21 | 2 | 160 | - | - | 160 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 80.0 |
| Totals | 12 | 995 | - | 247 | 160 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 82.9 |
Nate Mueller
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 4 | 341 | - | - | 167 | - | 82 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 85.3 |
| Totals | 4 | 341 | - | - | 167 | - | 82 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 85.3 |
Zach Owen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2019-20 | 10 | 843 | - | 244 | 170 | - | 76 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 84.3 |
| 2020-21 | 7 | 533 | - | 222 | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 76.1 |
| Totals | 17 | 1376 | - | 222 | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 80.9 |
Luke Peterson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2018-19 | 6 | 519 | - | 263 | 176 | 80 | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 86.5 |
| 2019-20 | 7 | 620 | - | 264 | 175 | - | 81 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 88.6 |
| 2020-21 | 4 | 339 | - | - | 167 | - | 83 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 84.8 |
| Totals | 17 | 1478 | - | 263 | 167 | 80 | 80 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 86.9 |
Michael Piehler
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | 1 | 72 | - | - | - | 72 | 72 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 72.0 |
| 2018-19 | 17 | 1329 | - | 227 | 148 | 82 | 71 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 78.2 |
| 2019-20 | 13 | 1022 | - | 231 | 160 | - | 75 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 78.6 |
| 2020-21 | 9 | 689 | - | 239 | 142 | - | 71 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 76.6 |
| Totals | 40 | 3112 | - | 227 | 142 | 72 | 71 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 77.8 |
Jacob Roane
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-19 | 8 | 661 | - | 249 | 167 | 76 | 76 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 82.6 |
| 2019-20 | 13 | 1063 | - | 239 | 159 | - | 76 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 81.8 |
| 2020-21 | 9 | 710 | - | 227 | 157 | - | 74 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 78.9 |
| Totals | 30 | 2434 | - | 227 | 157 | 76 | 74 | - | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | 81.1 |
Jonah Roesler
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2020-21 | 2 | 164 | - | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.0 |
| Totals | 2 | 164 | - | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.0 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 75.12 | Noah Bragg | 2015-19 | 68 | 5108 |
| 75.39 | Grant Exsted | 2013-17 | 56 | 4222 |
| 76.08 | Alex Case | 2013-17 | 71 | 5402 |
| 76.21 | Dillon John | 2012-16 | 71 | 5411 |
| 76.22 | Toby Robinson | 2009-12 | 32 | 2439 |
| 76.62 | Davis Tollette | 2013-16 | 53 | 4061 |
| 77.09 | Jon Espe | 2016-20 | 64 | 4934 |
| 77.48 | Bennett Smed | 2013-16 | 50 | 3874 |
| 77.80 | Michael Piehler | 2017-21 | 40 | 3112 |
| 78.87 | Luke Magnuson | 2010-13 | 30 | 2366 |
| 78.94 | Noah Frobom | 2017-21 | 48 | 3789 |
| 79.17 | Dallas Marvin | 2015-19 | 46 | 3642 |
| 79.54 | Spencer Kronbeck | 2017-21 | 50 | 3977 |
| 79.86 | Nick Manoles | 2012-16 | 36 | 2875 |
| 80.05 | Sam Jenson | 2016-19 | 42 | 3362 |
| 80.10 | Devon Johnson | 2012-16 | 42 | 3364 |
| 80.61 | Taylor Tollette | 2009-13 | 38 | 3063 |
| 81.13 | Jacob Roane | 2017-21 | 30 | 2434 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.3 | Noah Bragg | 2017-18 | 18 | 1320 |
| 74.0 | Alex Case | 2015-16 | 21 | 1555 |
| 74.2 | Grant Exsted | 2015-16 | 21 | 1558 |
| 74.8 | Noah Bragg | 2018-19 | 17 | 1271 |
| 74.8 | Mason Swenson | 2009-10 | 11 | 823 |
| 74.9 | Dillon John | 2015-16 | 20 | 1497 |
| 75.4 | Toby Robinson | 2011-12 | 15 | 1131 |
| 75.6 | Grant Exsted | 2014-15 | 22 | 1664 |
| 75.7 | Davis Tollette | 2015-16 | 20 | 1513 |
| 75.7 | Michael Yocum | 2009-10 | 17 | 1287 |
| 76.0 | Dillon John | 2014-15 | 23 | 1747 |
| 76.0 | Alex Case | 2014-15 | 21 | 1597 |
| 76.1 | AJ Oster | 2014-15 | 21 | 1599 |
| 76.2 | Jon Espe | 2019-20 | 13 | 990 |
| 76.2 | Noah Bragg | 2016-17 | 17 | 1296 |
| 76.3 | Noah Bragg | 2015-16 | 16 | 1221 |
| 76.5 | Bennett Smed | 2014-15 | 23 | 1759 |
| 76.7 | Alex Case | 2016-17 | 15 | 1150 |
| 76.8 | Jon Espe | 2017-18 | 17 | 1306 |
| 76.9 | Jon Espe | 2018-19 | 17 | 1308 |
| 76.9 | Toby Robinson | 2009-10 | 17 | 1308 |
| 77.0 | Davis Tollette | 2014-15 | 20 | 1540 |
| 77.3 | Bennett Smed | 2015-16 | 12 | 927 |
| 77.3 | Dillon John | 2012-13 | 13 | 1005 |
| 77.5 | Dillon John | 2013-14 | 15 | 1162 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 297.0 | 2015-16 | 21 | 6237 | |
| 300.9 | 2014-15 | 23 | 6921 | |
| 304.8 | 2020-21 | 9 | 2743 | |
| 305.6 | 2018-19 | 17 | 5195 | |
| 305.8 | 2017-18 | 17 | 5199 | |
| 307.8 | 2016-17 | 17 | 5233 | |
| 308.1 | 2009-10 | 18 | 5545 | |
| 310.2 | 2013-14 | 16 | 4963 | |
| 311.4 | 2019-20 | 13 | 4048 | |
| 312.3 | 2011-12 | 16 | 4997 | |
| 317.4 | 2012-13 | 14 | 4443 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Luke Berger | 29 | 2358 | - | 234 | 158 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 14 | - | 1 | 1 | 81.3 | 2015-18 |
| Chase Bocken | 4 | 328 | - | - | 160 | - | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 82.0 | 2020-21 |
| Noah Bragg | 68 | 5108 | - | 214 | 139 | 68 | 68 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 75.1 | 2015-19 |
| Jake Calleja | 8 | 642 | - | 234 | 161 | 84 | 74 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 80.3 | 2009-11 |
| Alex Case | 71 | 5402 | - | 213 | 144 | 69 | 67 | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 76.1 | 2013-17 |
| Charlie Cook | 13 | 1037 | - | 241 | 154 | 75 | 75 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 79.8 | 2009-10 |
| Mitchel Dorhout | 1 | 91 | - | - | - | 91 | 91 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 91.0 | 2012-13 |
| Mitchell Dorhout | 2 | 165 | - | - | 165 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.5 | 2013-14 |
| Jon Espe | 64 | 4934 | - | 222 | 146 | 72 | 70 | 7 | 28 | - | 1 | 6 | 77.1 | 2016-20 |
| Grant Exsted | 56 | 4222 | - | 213 | 144 | 73 | 68 | 9 | 25 | - | 5 | 9 | 75.4 | 2013-17 |
| Grant Exted | 1 | 78 | - | - | - | 78 | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 78.0 | 2014-15 |
| Breck Ferrin | 6 | 482 | - | - | 155 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 80.3 | 2020-21 |
| Chris Fiala | 3 | 263 | - | - | 179 | 84 | 84 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 87.7 | 2009-11 |
| Noah Frobom | 48 | 3789 | - | 227 | 150 | 81 | 73 | - | 22 | - | 1 | 4 | 78.9 | 2017-21 |
| Cody Hansen | 2 | 180 | - | - | 180 | - | 84 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 90.0 | 2012-13 |
| Cody Hanson | 1 | 87 | - | - | - | 87 | 87 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 87.0 | 2012-13 |
| Dan Harper | 9 | 764 | - | 252 | 166 | 84 | 80 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 84.9 | 2011-12 |
| Connor Hedlund | 27 | 2160 | - | 239 | 149 | - | 74 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 80.0 | 2013-16 |
| Nels Hunstad | 1 | 86 | - | - | - | 86 | 86 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 86.0 | 2012-13 |
| Nelson Hunstad | 20 | 1644 | - | 236 | 157 | 87 | 74 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 82.2 | 2012-16 |
| Blake Jenkins | 3 | 250 | - | 250 | - | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 83.3 | 2009-10 |
| Sam Jensen | 4 | 335 | - | - | 161 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 83.8 | 2015-16 |
| Sam Jenson | 42 | 3362 | - | 232 | 151 | 77 | 73 | - | 19 | - | - | - | 80.0 | 2016-19 |
| Dillon John | 71 | 5411 | - | 215 | 141 | 68 | 68 | 13 | 31 | - | 6 | 11 | 76.2 | 2012-16 |
| Aaron Johnson | 23 | 1838 | - | 232 | 152 | - | 75 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 79.9 | 2015-18 |
| Devon Johnson | 42 | 3364 | - | 230 | 153 | 75 | 73 | - | 19 | - | - | - | 80.1 | 2012-16 |
| Josh Johnson | 3 | 266 | - | 266 | - | - | 86 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 88.7 | 2018-19 |
| Joshua Johnson | 2 | 177 | - | - | 177 | - | 86 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 88.5 | 2018-19 |
| Luke Johnson | 26 | 2077 | - | 230 | 156 | 74 | 73 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 79.9 | 2010-13 |
| Spencer Kronbeck | 50 | 3977 | - | 221 | 152 | 79 | 72 | - | 23 | - | - | 1 | 79.5 | 2017-21 |
| Reed Larson | 10 | 819 | - | 252 | 158 | 80 | 75 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 81.9 | 2009-10 |
| Aaron Lawless | 12 | 995 | - | 247 | 160 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 82.9 | 2019-21 |
| Luke Magnuson | 30 | 2366 | - | 232 | 153 | 74 | 73 | - | 14 | - | 2 | 2 | 78.9 | 2010-13 |
| Nick Manoles | 36 | 2875 | - | 231 | 151 | 80 | 72 | 1 | 16 | - | 1 | 1 | 79.9 | 2012-16 |
| Dallas Marvin | 46 | 3642 | - | 226 | 149 | 77 | 71 | 2 | 20 | - | - | 2 | 79.2 | 2015-19 |
| Ryan McDowell | 8 | 650 | - | 244 | 162 | 79 | 77 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 81.3 | 2009-10 |
| Nate Mueller | 4 | 341 | - | - | 167 | - | 82 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 85.3 | 2020-21 |
| Zac Nelson | 8 | 662 | - | - | 157 | - | 77 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 82.8 | 2017-19 |
| AJ Oster | 21 | 1599 | - | 227 | 137 | 73 | 68 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 76.1 | 2014-15 |
| Zach Owen | 17 | 1376 | - | 222 | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 80.9 | 2019-21 |
| Jack Paul | 7 | 606 | - | - | 176 | 77 | 77 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 86.6 | 2010-13 |
| Luke Peterson | 17 | 1478 | - | 263 | 167 | 80 | 80 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 86.9 | 2018-21 |
| Michael Piehler | 40 | 3112 | - | 227 | 142 | 72 | 71 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 77.8 | 2017-21 |
| Jacob Roane | 30 | 2434 | - | 227 | 157 | 76 | 74 | - | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | 81.1 | 2017-21 |
| Jake Roane | 3 | 244 | - | 244 | - | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 81.3 | 2018-19 |
| Toby Robinson | 32 | 2439 | - | 221 | 148 | 72 | 68 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 76.2 | 2009-12 |
| Jonah Roesler | 2 | 164 | - | - | 164 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.0 | 2020-21 |
| Brandon Roy | 10 | 867 | - | 256 | 168 | 86 | 82 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 86.7 | 2012-14 |
| Bennett Smed | 50 | 3874 | - | 219 | 148 | 73 | 71 | 1 | 21 | - | 2 | 4 | 77.5 | 2013-16 |
| Mason Swenson | 22 | 1696 | - | 226 | 148 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 77.1 | 2009,2011-12 |
| Davis Tollette | 53 | 4061 | - | 212 | 147 | 77 | 70 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 76.6 | 2013-16 |
| Taylor Tollette | 38 | 3063 | - | 230 | 160 | 76 | 73 | - | 18 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 80.6 | 2009-13 |
| Travis Tollette | 2 | 171 | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 85.5 | 2009-10 |
| Ben Tucker | 2 | 186 | - | - | 186 | - | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 93.0 | 2017-18 |
| Benjamin Tucker | 7 | 594 | - | 255 | 169 | - | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 84.9 | 2017-18 |
| Nik VanVonderen | 6 | 496 | - | 245 | 168 | 83 | 79 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 82.7 | 2011-12 |
| Ben Wageman | 1 | 82 | - | - | - | 82 | 82 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 82.0 | 2012-13 |
| Benjamin Wageman | 8 | 692 | - | 269 | 171 | 78 | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 86.5 | 2012-14 |
| Luke Wahlstrom | 5 | 410 | - | - | 162 | 83 | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 82.0 | 2009-10 |
| Michael Yocum | 17 | 1287 | - | 228 | 149 | 74 | 74 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | 75.7 | 2009-11 |